Campeonato Brasileiro Série D 2023

Campeonato Brasileiro Série D 2023

Brasil

Jogadores em Destaque

Tabela

Ver Mais
Grupo 1
Pos Clube J Pts
1 Nacional-AM Nacional-AM 2 3
2 Princesa do Solimões EC (AM) Princesa do Solimões EC (AM) 2 3
3 Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube (PA) Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube (PA) 2 3
4 Sport Clube Humaita Sport Clube Humaita 2 3
5 São Raimundo Esporte Clube (RR) São Raimundo Esporte Clube (RR) 2 3
6 Tuna Luso Tuna Luso 2 3
7 Trem Trem 2 3
8 São Francisco FC São Francisco FC 2 3
Grupo 2
Pos Clube J Pts
1 Ferroviário Ferroviário 2 6
2 Parnahyba Parnahyba 2 4
3 Caucaia Esporte Clube (CE) Caucaia Esporte Clube (CE) 2 2
4 Uniclinic Uniclinic 2 2
5 Maranhão Maranhão 2 2
6 Cordino Esporte Clube Cordino Esporte Clube 2 1
7 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 2 1
8 Fluminense EC (PI) Fluminense EC (PI) 2 1
Grupo 3
Pos Clube J Pts
1 Sousa Sousa 2 6
2 Campinense Campinense 2 4
3 Nacional Atlético Clube (PB) Nacional Atlético Clube (PB) 2 3
4 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 2 3
5 Associaçao Desportiva Iguatu (CE) Associaçao Desportiva Iguatu (CE) 2 3
6 ACD Potiguar (RN) ACD Potiguar (RN) 2 3
7 Pacajus Esporte Clube Pacajus Esporte Clube 2 1
8 Globo FC Globo FC 2 0
Grupo 4
Pos Clube J Pts
1 ASA ASA 2 6
2 Falcon FC Falcon FC 2 4
3 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro (AL) Esporte Clube Cruzeiro (AL) 2 4
4 A. D. Bahia de Feira (BA) A. D. Bahia de Feira (BA) 2 3
5 Jacuipense Jacuipense 2 3
6 Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil 2 2
7 Atlético-BA Atlético-BA 2 0
8 Sergipe Sergipe 2 0
Grupo 5
Pos Clube J Pts
1 Ceilândia Ceilândia 2 4
2 Brasiliense Brasiliense 2 4
3 União Esporte Clube (MT) União Esporte Clube (MT) 2 4
4 Anápolis Anápolis 2 4
5 Ipora Ipora 2 3
6 CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MG) CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MG) 2 3
7 Ariquemes Futebol Clube Ariquemes Futebol Clube 2 0
8 Interporto Futebol Clube (TO) Interporto Futebol Clube (TO) 2 0
Grupo 6
Pos Clube J Pts
1 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 2 6
2 Esporte Clube Democrata (MG) Esporte Clube Democrata (MG) 2 4
3 Santo André Santo André 2 4
4 Minas Gerais Futebol Clube (MG) Minas Gerais Futebol Clube (MG) 2 3
5 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES) Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES) 2 3
6 Resende Resende 2 1
7 Vitória-ES Vitória-ES 2 1
8 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 2 0
Grupo 7
Pos Clube J Pts
1 Clube Atlético Patrocinense (MG) Clube Atlético Patrocinense (MG) 2 4
2 Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO) Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO) 2 3
3 Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira 2 2
4 Maringá Maringá 2 2
5 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 2 2
6 Operário-MS Operário-MS 2 2
7 Ferroviária Ferroviária 2 2
8 Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) 2 1
Grupo 8
Pos Clube J Pts
1 Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC) Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC) 2 6
2 Independente Futebol São-Joseense (PR) Independente Futebol São-Joseense (PR) 2 4
3 Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz 2 4
4 Caxias Caxias 2 3
5 Concórdia Atlético Clube Concórdia Atlético Clube 2 3
6 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 1
7 Aimoré Aimoré 2 1
8 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 2 0
Palavras Chaves